รายชื่อผู้สมัคร

ชื่อกิจกรรม: Cover Dance Competition
- ไม่จำกัดอายุ และเพศ
16 สิงหาคม 2562 10.00-12.00 น.
# ชื่อ-สกุล โรงเรียน จังหวัด เอกสารยืนยัน
1 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ อนุญาหงษ์
นางสาวมณฑิชา ขวัญเต่า
นางสาวอัญชลี พรมประศรี
นางสาวสุมณฑา คำสอน
นางสาวพุฒิมาส ใยปางแก้ว
นายสหรัถ เดชบุรีรัมย์
นายธราดล ดาบสมเด็จ
นายพงศ์ธร แก้วมุงคุณ
กุสุมาลย์วิทยาคม สกลนคร
2 นายศุภชัย ห้วยสี
นางสาวนริศรา โสมัจฉา
นางสาววนิดา จันทวิภาค
นางสาวอรญา บุญพัน
นางสาวสุมารินทร์ มะโนราช
โรงเรียนบรบือวิทยาคาร มหาสารคาม
3 นางสาวนฤมล วันทองสุข
นายทนงค์ เทศไทยสงค์
เด็กหญิงธันยชนก สายเสมา
นางสาวทิมาพร เพชรสังหาร
ท่าคันโทวิทยาคาร กาฬสินธุ์
4 นางสาวกัญญาภัทร ศรีสุราช
นายใกล้รุ่ง ก่ำสี
นางสาวณภัทร ทองปัญญา
นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก อำมาตย์หิน
นางสาวปวีณา โพธิ์อุดม
นางสาวกัญญาภัค อยู่เกตุ
นางสาวกัญญาพัชร อยู่เกตุ
คำตากล้าราชประชาสงเคราะห์ สกลนคร
5 นางสาวชไมพร ศรีจันทร์
นางสาวธนาพร แซ่เจีย
นางสาวมุทิตา ไหลหลั่ง
นางสาวศศนีย์ บุญเลื่อง
คำตากล้าราชประชาสงเคราะห์ สกลนคร
6 นายสหัศวรรษ จากผา
นางสาวนภัสร มูลเมืองเเสน
นางวราภรณ์ สาระพันธ์
นางนวินดา ดอนมอญ
คำตากล้าราชประชาสงเคราะห์ สกลนคร
7 เด็กหญิงรติมา ดวงอินทร์
เด็กหญิงชุติกาญจน์ น่าเนตร
นางสาวจุฑามาศ ชูมา
นางสาวภัทรภรณ์ วงค์ไชยา
บัวเชดวิทยา สุรินทร์
8 เด็กหญิงอมราพร บุตระ
เด็กชายนวพล สุขขัง
เด็กหญิงดารินทร์ ผาทอง
เด็กหญิงนิกษ์นิภา ศรีจันทร์
เด็กชายกันตินันท์ อุปรีย์
เด็กหญิงชนาภา ชาดี
เด็กหญิงนิลดา จันทะพล
เด็กชายศุภกรณ์ โคตะวัน
หินโงมพิทยาคม หนองคาย
9 นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ มูลคำสุข
นางสาวอลิศรา วรรณกี้
นางสาววรนุช บัณหาราช
นางสาวศศิธร ตระการไทย
นางสาวจิตรานนท์ คำภูมี
นางสาวศิรินธร อ่อนบำรุง
ท่าบ่อ หนองคาย
10 นายสุทธิพัฒน์ เตียนสายอ๋อนาย
นายอนุวัฒน์ พิมภักดิ์
นางสาวเมธาพร แฝดกลาง
นางสาวอาวีนัฐ แก้วรอด
นางสาวมณีวรรณ กรมวังก้อน
- หนองคาย
11 นางสาวณรินทรณ์ ลาภานิจ
นางสาวกัญญาพัชร ศรีบุญมา
นางสาวศรุตา ตาลหยง
นางสาวธิติมา แต่มจันทร์
- หนองคาย
12 นางสาววราภรณ์ ดิษฐ์เจริญ
นางสาวกานต์พิชชา ดีมาก
นางสาวอภิรดี บรรลือวงศ์
นางสาวพัชรสิริ จินตนากูล
- หนองคาย
13 นางสาวชาลิตา ชมมณี
นางสาวพัชรินทร์ จันทร์ศรีรัตน์
นางสาวกรพินธุ์ พุนานิน
นางสาวภัชริญา รองแขวง
นางสาว สุดาภรณ์ สมประเสริฐกุล
นางสาวเพชรลดา แก้วเมือง
เด็กหญิงจงกลพรรณ วงศ์โสภา
นางสาวณิชกานต์ ชัยเจริญ
- หนองคาย
14 นางสาวภัทรณิชา บุญภิละ
นายกฤษดา พรรณภูรักษ์
นายอัครเดช หาสอดส่อง
นางสาวปราณปรียา เเสงจันทร์
นางสาววาสนา อินทรพาณิชย์
- หนองคาย
15 เด็กหญิงนันท์นภัส วรุณดี
นายปรียาภรณ์ วรุณดี
นางสาวนาเดีย ปาเกท
เด็กหญิงธัญรัตน์ ขวัญกิจศุภเดชา
นางสาวอจิรภาล์ อนุการสกุล
- หนองคาย
16 นายวันเฉลิม ศรีหะปัญโญ
นายธาราวุฒิ วงศ์ประกรณ์กุล
นายจาตุรนต์ วงษ์ปัญญา
นายชานน บุตรดี
นายวุฒิชัย จันทปัญญา
นายกัณฐภูมิ เกษาพันธ์ุ
นายกฤติเกียติ พรมวัน
นายวิทวัส ภูกัน
- หนองคาย